Members, please accept cookies to be able to login.

New System - PDI League Gallery Links

   
Links - 2019 to 2020   Date   Judge
WPS PDI Round 1 Tuesday  29 October 2019 John Randall
WPS PDI Round 2 Tuesday  28 January 2020 Julian Tubb
WPS PDI Round 3 Tuesday  03 March 2020 Caroline Colegate ARPS APAGB
WPS PDI Round 4 Tuesday  31 March 2020 Ashley Francis
WPS PDI Round 5 Tuesday  28 April 2020 Michael Warren ARPS

After 2019-20 PDI R  31 March 2020

 

Beginners
Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total
Keith Sloan 6 6 1 1 14
Nick Sellick 4 5 1 3 13
Kate Carslaw 5 3 1 4 13
Angela Cook 6 5 11
Sheana Webster 3 3 3 1 10
Michelle Quinton 1 1 6 8
Bruce Mackay 3 1 4 8
John Tierney 4 1 3 8
Bill McPhee 3 3 1 1 8
Bob Allen 3 2 1 1 7
Maurice Jones 1 1 3 2 7
Geraldine Guthrie 2 2 3 7
Richard Murphy 5 1 6
Ian Douglas 2 1 1 1 5
Jon Hawkins 3 1 1 5
Stacey Hartwell 1 1 3 5
Bob Henley 1 1 1 1 4
Linda Roberts 1 2 1 4
John Pallot 1 3 4
Sylvia Shankland 1 3 4
Chrissie Landale 1 1 1 3
Eleanor Coke 1 1 1 3
Stella Chandler 1 2 3
Ben Sharman 1 1 2
Paul Roberts 1 1 2
Miranda Delmar-Morgan 2 2
Damon Elliot 2 2
Peter Henderson 1 1
Stephen Line 1 1
Tim Morton 1 1
Duncan Ramsay 1 1
             
Intermediate
Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total
Linda Gates LRPS 6 3 5 2 16
Steve Govan 2 6 3 0 11
Kate Hoare 2 5 4 11
Jennifer Joel 5 2 3 10
Atul Kshirsagar LRPS 0 0 3 6 9
John Greenwood LRPS 0 6 3 9
Andy Knowles 4 2 3 0 9
Chrissi Travell 2 4 0 3 9
Richard Lewis 3 2 0 4 9
Mike Roe LRPS 3 3 2 0 8
Sue Birtwistle 2 3 0 2 7
Lynette Clark 3 3 0 0 6
Steve Cooper 3 0 3 6
Jude Blackman 5 5
John Burke 3 0 2 0 5
Graham Barber LRPS 2 2 0 0 4
Gay Hopkins 2 2 4
Bob Hart 3 0 0 0 3
Tim Lever 0 0 3 3
Carey Wall 3 0 3
Roger Holtby 0 3 3
Steve Shaw 3 3
Steve Russell 2 0 0 0 2
Harvey Arber 2 0 0 2
Deborah Gordon 0 0 2 2
Steve Pullen 2 0 0 2
Tony Large 0 0 2 2
Colin Pritchard LRPS 2 0 2
Donald Lundie 2 2
Justine Shotton 2 2
             
Advanced
Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total
Helen Otton LRPS 5 6 3 0 14
James West 6 5 2 0 13
Roger Clark ARPS 3 4 5 0 12
Nick Townley LRPS 2 3 3 4 12
John Myall LISNWP 3 6 0 9
Alan Thompson LRPS 4 3 2 0 9
Adrian Walmsley LRPS 3 0 2 3 8
Dan Cowen 0 2 3 3 8
Jill North LRPS 2 3 0 2 7
Kelly Long 0 0 6 6
Sarah Strange LRPS 3 3 0 0 6
Robin Shaw LRPS 0 0 5 5
Sue Binney 0 2 0 3 5
Rob Harris 0 0 4 0 4
Pat Goodall LRPS 2 2 0 0 4
Geoff Sharman 3 0 0 0 3
Phil George 0 0 3 0 3
Dawn Blight LRPS 3 3
Jacquie Powell LRPS 0 0 2 2
Barbara Lambert CPAGB 0 0 0 0 0
Gavin Mann 0 0 0 0
Jeff Johnson LRPS 0 0 0 0
Ann Erkut 0 0 0
Anita Taylor 0 0
             
Gold
Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total
Pete Whieldon ARPS DPAGB 5 0 4 4 13
Ray Hems LRPS 2 5 3 3 13
Trevor Morecraft LRPS 3 4 3 2 12
Roger Dixey ARPS DPAGB BPE2* 2 3 6 0 11
Gordon Brown ARPS 4 2 5 0 11
Glyn Paton LRPS CPAGB 2 6 0 2 10
Chris Maidens LRPS CPAGB AFIAP 3 3 3 0 9
Dave Kiddle LRPS 2 0 0 6 8
Adrian Binney LRPS QPSA 6 0 0 0 6
Sarah Townley ARPS 3 0 0 3 6
Gavin Bowyer ARPS 0 0 3 3 6
Tony Cowburn ARPS 0 0 0 5 5
Eric Blake LRPS 0 3 0 2 5
Paul Davison ARPS DPAGB 3 2 0 5
Mike Lane CPAGB AFIAP 2 2 0 0 4
Corinne Kozok CPAGB AFIAP 0 3 0 0 3
David McKibbin LRPS DPAGB 0 2 0 0 2
Tony Smith ARPS DPAGB 2 0 0 2