Members, please accept cookies to be able to login.

New System  Print League  Gallery Links

Links - 2019 to 2020 Date   Judge
WPS Print Round 1 Tuesday  08 October
2019   
Giles Barkley
WPS Print Round 2 Tuesday  14 January
2020 Tony Oliver ARPS CPAGB BPE3*
WPS Print Round 3 Tuesday  18 February
2020 Jim Pascoe ARPS ABIPP
WPS Print Round 4 Tuesday  14 April
2020 Daan Olivier FRPS AFIAP
WPS Print Round 5 Tuesday  05 May
2020 Pietro Rocchiccioli BA hons (Photo) ARPS EFIAP

After 2019-20 PRINT R5 05 May 2020

The R5 results were released 10-May-2020

Beginners  
Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total
Kate Carslaw 2 6 1 3 5 17
Nick Sellick 1 5 5 1 3 15
Sheana Webster 2 3 4 5 1 15
Bob Henley 6 4 1 1 1 13
Stella Chandler 2 3 6 11
Bob Allen 4 3 4 11
Maurice Jones 3 3 3 1 1 11
Angela Cook 4 6 10
Jon Hawkins 6 1 1 8
Tim Norriss 5 5
Peter Henderson 3 1 4
John Tierney 1 3 4
John Pallot 1 1 1 3
Stephen Line 1 1 1 3
Miranda Delmar-Morgan 3 3
Geraldine Guthrie 1 1 1 3
Linda Roberts 1 1 2
Paul Roberts 1 1 2
Alison O'Reilly 1 1
Stacey Hartwell 1 1
Wendy Wooff 1 1
Richard Murphy 1 1
             
Intermediate  
Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total
Kate Hoare 0 6 5 6 5 22
Deborah Gordon 6 4 2 5 0 17
Richard Lewis 4 2 2 3 2 13
Linda Gates LRPS 2 3 0 6 11
Tim Lever 0 3 0 4 3 10
Atul Kshirsagar LRPS 3 3 4 10
Sue Birtwistle 3 0 6 0 0 9
Bob Hart 3 2 3 0 0 8
Steve Govan 2 3 2 0 0 7
Mike Roe LRPS 2 0 4 0 6
John McCarthy 0 3 3 6
Chrissi Travell 5 0 0 0 0 5
Jan Hedger 0 5 0 5
Gay Hopkins 3 2 5
Rafe Pascual 0 3 0 3
Tony Large 0 0 3 3
John Rose 3 3
Jude Blackman 3 3
Stephanie Patterson 3 3
John Burke 2 0 0 0 0 2
Lynette Clark 2 0 2
Colin Pritchard LRPS 2 2
Peter O'Sullivan 2 2
Deneen Mitchell 2 2
             
Advanced  
Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total
Helen Otton LRPS 6 6 3 0 3 18
Alan Thompson LRPS 5 3 3 3 4 18
Kelly Long 3 3 5 6 17
Adrian Walmsley LRPS 3 5 0 3 3 14
Dan Cowen 0 4 3 5 12
Phil Terry LRPS 3 3 5 0 0 11
Jacquie Powell LRPS 0 4 2 3 0 9
Robin Shaw LRPS 0 2 0 4 2 8
Phil George 0 0 6 0 6
John Myall LISNWP 0 6 6
John Davis 3 3 0 0 6
Geoff Sharman 2 0 0 3 5
Anita Taylor 2 3 0 5
Sarah Strange LRPS 4 0 0 4
James West 0 0 0 0 3 3
Roger Clark ARPS 0 3 0 3
Jill North LRPS 2 0 0 0 0 2
Barbara Lambert CPAGB 0 0 2 0 0 2
Dawn Blight LRPS 0 2 0 0 2
Miranda Johnson 2 2
             
Gold            
Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total
Sarah Townley ARPS 5 6 5 6 5 27
Pete Whieldon ARPS DPAGB 3 0 3 4 6 16
Roger Dixey ARPS DPAGB BPE2* 3 3 6 3 0 15
Ray Hems LRPS 4 2 3 3 0 12
Eric Blake LRPS 6 5 0 0 0 11
Chris Maidens LRPS CPAGB AFIAP 0 2 4 3 0 9
Tony Smith ARPS DPAGB 2 4 3 9
Tony Cowburn ARPS 0 3 2 3 0 8
Dave Kiddle LRPS 0 3 3 0 2 8
Gordon Brown ARPS 2 0 0 0 4 6
Paul Davison ARPS DPAGB 3 3 0 6
Glyn Paton LRPS CPAGB 0 0 0 5 0 5
Corinne Kozok CPAGB AFIAP 0 2 0 0 3 5
Mike Lane CPAGB AFIAP 3 0 0 0 0 3
Trevor Morecraft LRPS 0 0 0 0 3 3
Adrian Binney LRPS QPSA 0 0 3 3
Gavin Bowyer ARPS 0 0 0 0 2 2

 

Links - 2019 to 2020 Date   Judge
WPS Print Round 1 Tuesday  08 October
2019   
Giles Barkley
WPS Print Round 2 Tuesday  14 January
2020 Tony Oliver ARPS CPAGB BPE3*
WPS Print Round 3 Tuesday  18 February
2020 Jim Pascoe ARPS ABIPP
WPS Print Round 4 Tuesday  14 April
2020 Daan Olivier FRPS AFIAP
WPS Print Round 5 Tuesday  05 May
2020 Pietro Rocchiccioli BA hons (Photo) ARPS EFIAP
Links - 2019 to 2020 Date   Judge
WPS Print Round 1 Tuesday  08 October
2019   
Giles Barkley
WPS Print Round 2 Tuesday  14 January
2020 Tony Oliver ARPS CPAGB BPE3*
WPS Print Round 3 Tuesday  18 February
2020 Jim Pascoe ARPS ABIPP
WPS Print Round 4 Tuesday  14 April
2020 Daan Olivier FRPS AFIAP
WPS Print Round 5 Tuesday  05 May
2020 Pietro Rocchiccioli BA hons (Photo) ARPS EFIAP